Hussie Pass updates weekly with all new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Maya Bijou

Join Now!

About Maya Bijou

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Dezerea Lyons, Maya Dijou
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1997
Birthplace: Vallejo, California, USA
Ethnicity: Latina
Height: 152cm - 4ft 12in
Weight: 48kg - 105lbs
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: Yes
Fun Fact: She's NOT Asian!
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Natural Breasts: Yes
Awards: XBIZ Awards 🏆
2020: Best Sex Scene - Virtual Reality

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Maya Bijou


Maya Blowbang BTS

12:07 | 2018-12-11

Maya Blowbang

37 Photos, 35:02 | 2018-12-07

Maya Bijou Wants 2 Handsome Men to Herself

200 Photos, 29:54 | 2017-06-16

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!