Hussie Pass updates weekly with all new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Gia Paige

Join Now!

About Gia Paige

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Gia Page
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1990
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 157cm - 5ft 2in
Weight: 50kg - 110lbs
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: Yes
Fun Fact: She HATES PornHub 🤬
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Natural Breasts: Yes
Awards: XBIZ Awards 🏆🏆🏆
2019: Best Actress - Taboo Release
2019: Best Sex Scene - Couples-Themed Release
2019: Best Sex Scene - Taboo Release

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Gia Paige


Gia Paige's First B/G Scene

200 Photos, 34:48 | 2016-11-30

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!