Hussie Pass updates weekly with all new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Anissa Kate

Join Now!

About Anissa Kate

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Alissa Kate
Date Of Birth: May 7, 1987
Birthplace: Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 163cm - 5ft 4in
Weight: 51kg - 112lbs
Piercings: No
Tattoos: No
Fun Fact: She's directed over 20 scenes!
Measurements: 37E-25-35
Natural Breasts: Yes
Awards: AVN Awards 🏆🏆🏆🏆
2019: Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2015: Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2014: Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2014: Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production
XBIZ Awards 🏆
2017: Best Scene - Parody Release

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Anissa Kate


Anissa Kate BTS Video

12:55 | 2019-04-06

Anissa Kate Rides A Big One

73 Photos, 44:49 | 2019-03-30

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!