Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Michael Masters

Join Now!

About Michael Masters

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Michael Devine
Date Of Birth: November 5, 1973
Birthplace: New York, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 183cm - 6ft 0in
Piercings: No
Tattoos: Yes

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Michael Masters


Simultaneous Suckjob

21:18 | 2020-09-15

Little Redheaded Cocksucker

18:28 | 2020-08-18

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!