Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Leah Lee

Join Now!

About Leah Lee

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Kodakswisher, Lea Lee
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1999
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 167cm - 5ft 6in
Weight: 59kg - 129lbs
Piercings: No
Tattoos: Yes
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Natural Breasts: Yes
Twitter: @KodakSwisher
Instagram: @Kodakswisher
OnlyFans: @kodakswisher

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Leah Lee


BTS: Impaled By Brickzilla

12:22 | 2020-03-21

Impaled By Brickzilla

220 Photos, 44:01 | 2020-03-20

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!