Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Jax Slayher

Join Now!

About Jax Slayher

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Jak Black, Jax Black, Jaxxx Slayher, Jean Slayer, Johnny Love, Jonte Armand
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1988
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: African American
Height: 193cm - 6ft 4in
Weight: 103kg - 226lbs
Piercings: No
Tattoos: Yes
Fun Fact: “I love to read.”
Penis Length: 25cm - 10in
Penis Girth: 15cm - 6in
Circumcised: Yes
Awards:
AVN Awards 🏆
2019: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene
XBIZ Awards 🏆
2020: Best Sex Scene - Gonzo
Twitter: @SlayherJax
Instagram: @jax_slayher
OnlyFans: @jaxslayher

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Jax Slayher


BTS: Just Two Letters

18:15 | 2020-08-30

Just Two Letters

178 Photos, 47:30 | 2020-08-28

Preview: Just Two Letters

09:11 | 2020-08-26

First Interracial Anal Taking BBC

78 Photos, 48:37 | 2019-10-05

Lily Lane Gets A DP From Two Big Cocks

84 Photos, 44:18 | 2019-07-20

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!