Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Billi Bardot

Join Now!

About Billi Bardot

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Billie Bardot, Holly Hale
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1977
Birthplace: North Carolina, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 162cm - 5ft 3in
Weight: 58kg - 127lbs
Piercings: No
Tattoos: Yes
Fun Fact: She started porn around 42 years old
Measurements: 41L-26-38
Natural Breasts: No

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Billi Bardot


Busty Billi Bardot Fucked In First Porn Scene

79 Photos, 52:46 | 2019-08-10

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!