Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Bambino

Join Now!

About Bambino

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Jacob Steel
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1988
Birthplace: Venezuela
Ethnicity: Latino
Height: 175cm - 5ft 9in
Weight: 91kg - 200lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Circumcised: No
Awards: AVN Awards 🏆
2019: Best Group Sex Scene

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Bambino


3 Dix On Lilli

200 Photos, 40:45 | 2017-10-06

There's A First Time For Everything!

200 Photos, 33:06 | 2017-09-01

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!