Hussie Pass updates weekly with brand new hot porn girls being fucked! Black, white, brown, we don’t discriminate as long as they’re hot! group sex and gangbangs, hot girls doing it all, taking all cocks and cum!

Join Now!

Anastasia Knight

Join Now!

About Anastasia Knight

Vital Stats:

Aliases: Tessa Treetrunk
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1999
Birthplace: Pompano Beach, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Piercings: Yes
Tattoos: No
Fun Fact: She made her porn debut 6 weeks after her 18th birthday!
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Natural Breasts: Yes

Join Now For Instant Access!

Unlimited Downloads, Full Streaming And Weekly Updates Of Fresh Young New Models!

Updates Featuring Anastasia Knight


Anastasia in Braces Takes BBC for First Time

124 Photos, 35:12 | 2018-10-04

Join Hussie Pass Now To Access All Our Content

Hussie Pass features the hottest new porn girls coming out of Florida and all of the US. Unlimited downloads, full streaming and weekly updates!